• 1890653653

    BOOK A CAMP

  • BOOK NOW

  • Dublin Camps


    → Adamstown Youth and Community Centre - Station Road, Adamstown - Week 3: Mon 15th Jul to Fri 19th Jul, Week 4: Mon 22th Jul to Fri 26th Jul

    → Arthur Griffith Park F.C (AGP FC) - Newcastle/Adamstown Road, Lucan - Week 1: Mon 1st Jul to Fri 5th Jul

    → Balbriggan FC - Clubhouse/Bremore All Weather, Bath Road, Balbriggan - Week 1: Mon 1st Jul to Fri 5th Jul, Week 5: Mon 29th Jul to Fri 2nd Aug

    →Baldoyle Utd - Brookstone Rd, Baldoyle - Week 2: Mon 8th Jul to Fri 12th Jul, Week 7: Mon 12th Aug to Fri 16th Aug

    → Ballybrack FC – Cooliven, Ballybrack - Week 2: Mon 8th Jul to Fri 12th Jul

    → Bluebell United - Capco Park, Naas Road - Week 5: Mon 29th Jul to Fri 2nd Aug

    → Castleknock Celtic - Porterstown Park, Porterstown Road - Week 1: Mon 1st Jul to Fri 5th Jul

    → Crumlin United - Windmill Road, Crumlin - Week 1: Mon 1st Jul to Fri 5th Jul

    → dlr Leisure - Marlay Park, College Road, Dun Laoghaire, Co. Dublin - Week 1: Mon 1st Jul to Fri 5th Jul, Week 3: Mon 15th Jul to Fri 19th Jul

    → Dundrum FC - Meadowbrook Playing Fields, Acorn road, Dundrum - Week 7: Mon 12th Aug to Fri 16th Aug

    →Esker Celtic FC - Hermitage Park, Lucan, Co.Dublin - Week 2: Mon 8th Jul to Fri 12th Jul, Week 3: Mon 15th Jul to Fri 19th Jul, Week 4: Mon 22th Jul to Fri 26th Jul, Week 7: Mon 12th Aug to Fri 16th Aug

    → Firhouse Sports Complex - Firhpuse Sports Complex, Firhouse Community College, Firhouse Road, Tallaght - Week 4: Mon 22nd Jul to Fri 26th Jul

    → Glebe North FC - Market Green, Balbriggan - Week 2: Mon 8th Jul to Fri 12th Jul

    → Harolds Cross YFC - Paddy Brennan Rosary Park, 350 Harolds Cross Road - Week 1: Mon 1st Jul to Fri 5th Jul, Week 2: Mon 8th Jul to Fri 12th Jul

    → Home Farm FC - 97a Swords Road, Whitehall - Week 1: Mon 1st Jul to Fri 5th Jul, Week 2: Mon 8th Jul to Fri 12th Jul, Week 3: Mon 15th Jul to Fri 19th Jul, Week 4: Mon 22th Jul to Fri 26th Jul

    → Howth Celtic AFC - Carrickbrack Road, Sutton - Week 1: Mon 1st Jul to Fri 5th Jul, Week 4: Mon 22th Jul to Fri 26th Jul

    → Irishtown Stadium – Irishtown - Week 2: Mon 8th Jul to Fri 12th Jul, Week 3: Mon 15th Jul to Fri 19th Jul

    → Kilbarrack United - Kilbarrack Utd Astro Park, Roseglen Road, Kilbarrack - Week 3: Mon 15th Jul to Fri 19th Jul

    → Killester United - Hadden Park, Killester - Week 4: Mon 22th Jul to Fri 26th Jul, Week 7: Mon 12th Aug to Fri 16th Aug

    → Kilnamanagh AFC - Kilnamanagh Community Centre, Treepark Road, Kilnamanagh - Week 1: Mon 1st Jul to Fri 5th Jul, Week 8: Mon 19th Aug to Fri 23th Aug

    → Knocklyon United FC - Ballycullen Pitches, St Colmcilles Way, Knocklyon - Week 7: Mon 12th Aug to Fri 16th Aug, Week 8: Mon 19th Aug to Fri 23th Aug

    → Leicester Celtic FC - Marley Court North, Rathfarnham - Week 4: Mon 22th Jul to Fri 26th Jul

    → Lucan United - Airlie heights, Dodsborro, Lucan - Week 8: Mon 19th Aug to Fri 23th Aug

    → Lusk United AFC - Rathmore Road, Lusk - Week 3: Mon 15th Jul to Fri 19th Jul

    → Malahide United AFC – Gannon Park, Coast Road, Malahide - Week 1: Mon 1st Jul to Fri 5th Jul, Week 2: Mon 8th Jul to Fri 12th Jul, Week 3: Mon 15th Jul to Fri 19th Jul, Week 4: Mon 22th Jul to Fri 26th Jul, Week 5: Mon 29th Jul to Fri 2nd Aug, Week 7: Mon 12th Aug to Fri 16th Aug, Week 8: Mon 19th Aug to Fri 23th Aug

    → Manortown United - Greentrees Park, Perrystown - Week 3: Mon 15th Jul to Fri 19th Jul

    → National Sports Campus Astro Pitches - National Sports Campus, Snugborough Road - Week 4: Mon 22th Jul to Fri 26th Jul, Week 8: Mon 19th Aug to Fri 23th Aug

    → National Sports Campus Astro Pitches (**Children with Disabilities) - National Sports Campus, Snugborough Road - Week 2: Mon 8th Jul to Fri 12th Jul

    → North Dublin Schoolboys/Girls League - Oscar Traynor Centre, Coolock - Week 2: Mon 8th Jul to Fri 12th Jul

    → Peamount United - PRL Park, Greenougue, Newcastle - Week 2: Mon 8th Jul to Fri 12th Jul

    → Phoenix FC - Martin Savage Park, Glendhu Park - Week 2: Mon 8th Jul to Fri 12th Jul

    → Portmarnock AFC - Portmarnock Community School, Carrickhill Road, Portmarnock - Week 5: Mon 29th Jul to Fri 2nd Aug, Week 8: Mon 19th Aug to Fri 23rd Aug

    → Rathcoole Boys FC - Frank Cox Park, Forest Hills, Rathcoole - Week 6: Mon 5th Aug to Fri 9th Aug

    → Rush Athletic FC - St Catherine's - Week 4: Mon 22th Jul to Fri 26th Jul

    → Shankill FC - Shanganagh Park, Shankill - Week 5: Mon 29th Jul to Fri 2nd Aug

    → South Dublin Football League - Ballyowen Park, Lucan - Week 7: Mon 12th Aug to Fri 16th Aug

    → St Itas AFC - St Itas Hospital, Portrane - Week 7: Mon 12th Aug to Fri 16th Aug, Week 8: Mon 19th Aug to Fri 23th Aug

    → St. Mochtas Football Club - Porterstown Road - Week 2: Mon 8th Jul to Fri 12th Jul, Week 3: Mon 15th Jul to Fri 19th Jul

    → Stella Maris FC - Dublin Port Stadium, Waterfall Avenue, Richmond Road - Week 3: Mon 15th Jul to Fri 19th Jul, Week 5: Mon 29th Jul to Fri 2nd Aug

    → Swords Celtic - Balheary Road, Swords - Week 1: Mon 1st Jul to Fri 5th Jul

    → Templeogue United - Tymon Park, Wellington Lane, Templeogue - Week 2: Mon 8th Jul to Fri 12th Jul, Week 3: Mon 15th Jul to Fri 19th Jul

    → Terenure Rangers - Bushy Park, Rathdown Park - Week 1: Mon 1st Jul to Fri 5th Jul, Week 7: Mon 12th Aug to Fri 16th Aug

    → The Clontarf Road Pitches - The Clontarf Road Sports Pitches, Dublin - Week 1: Mon 1st Jul to Fri 5th Jul, Week 4: Mon 22th Jul to Fri 26th Jul, Week 7: Mon 12th Aug to Fri 16th Aug

    → Verona Sports Leisure Club - Grove Road, Coolmine, Blanchardstown - Week 5: Mon 29th Jul to Fri 2nd Aug

    → Wayside Celtic FC - Jackson Park Glenamuck Road, Kilternan - Week 1: Mon 1st Jul to Fri 5th Jul, Week 3: Mon 15th Jul to Fri 19th Jul
    DUBLIN WEATHER